soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Wednesday, 26 Jun 2024

Cruzeiro - Atletico Paranaense Botafogo - Bragantino Juventude RS - Flamengo Corinthians - Cuiaba EC Atletico Goianiense - Gremio RS Ponte Preta - Ceara CE Amazonas FC AM - Coritiba PR Sampaio Correa MA - Athletic Club Sjdr MG Georgia - Portugal Ukraine - Belgium ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 25 Jun 2024

Mirassol - Santos America Mineiro - Avai France - Poland FK Liepaja - FS Metta LU Gyeongnam - FC Anyang Peru - Canada Netherlands - Austria Brazil - Costa Rica England - Slovenia Denmark - Serbia ...

View predictions »


Today, 24 Jun 2024

Sport Recife - Novorizontino SP Aparecidense GO - Nautico PE ABC - Remo FBK Balkan - Kristianstad Landskrona BoIS - Orgryte Orebro SK - Trelleborgs FF Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF Colombia - Paraguay Uruguay - Panama Croatia - Italy ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 23 Jun 2024

Mexico - Jamaica Bahia Salvador BA - Cruzeiro Atletico Mineiro - Fortaleza CE Atletico Paranaense - Corinthians Vasco da Gama - Sao Paulo SP Bragantino - Vitoria BA Palmeiras - Juventude RS Fluminense - Flamengo St Albans Saints - Hume City Vila Nova - Goias ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 22 Jun 2024

Peru - Chile Ecuador - Venezuela ENPPI - El Gounah Talaea El Gaish - Smouha SC Gremio RS - Internacional RS Cuiaba EC - Atletico Goianiense Criciuma SC - Botafogo Avondale Heights - Manningham United Blues Green Gully Cavaliers - Oakleigh Cannons Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City ...

View predictions »


Friday, 21 Jun 2024

Zamalek - Farco FC Al-Ahly Cairo - El Daklyeh Palmeiras - Bragantino South Melbourne - Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights - Moreland City FC Ceara CE - Sport Recife Innstrandens IL - Skjervøy Slovakia - Ukraine Poland - Austria Argentina - Canada ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 20 Jun 2024

Internacional RS - Corinthians Cruzeiro - Fluminense Flamengo - Bahia Salvador BA Vitoria BA - Atletico Mineiro Independiente Juniors - 9 de Octubre FC Vila Nova - Mirassol Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta Brusque - Avai Coritiba PR - America Mineiro Birmingham Legion - San Antonio ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 19 Jun 2024

Ceramica Cleopatra - Future FC Baladiyat El Mahalla - Pyramids Botafogo - Atletico Paranaense Juventude RS - Vasco da Gama Atletico Goianiense - Criciuma SC Fortaleza CE - Gremio RS Sao Paulo SP - Cuiaba EC Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC CD Vargas Torres - San Antonio FC Club Leones Del Norte - Chacaritas FC ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 18 Jun 2024

Portugal - Czech Republic Smouha SC - El Daklyeh FC Masr - Farco FC Al Ittihad Al Sakandary - Al-Ahly Cairo Manta FC - Cuniburo FC Guarani SP - Ituano SP Chapecoense SC - Operario PR Sao Bernardo - Sampaio Correa MA Turkey - Georgia Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port ...

View predictions »


Monday, 17 Jun 2024

Austria - France Belgium - Slovakia El Gounah - National Bank Zamalek - Al Masry Ismaily SC - ENPPI Atletico Mineiro - Palmeiras ABC - Volta Redonda Nautico PE - Floresta CE Romania - Ukraine Trelleborgs FF - Brage ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 16 Jun 2024

Serbia - England Slovenia - Denmark SC Grobina - FK Jelgava Auda - FS Metta LU Rigas Futbola Skola - Riga FC TPV Tampere - HJS Akatemia Al Mokawloon - Talaea El Gaish Heidelberg United - South Melbourne Vitoria BA - Internacional RS Fluminense - Atletico Goianiense ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 15 Jun 2024

Hungary - Switzerland Italy - Albania Spain - Croatia FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils SexyPöxyt - Ilves-Kissat Tampereen Ilves 2 - Tampere United GBK Kokkola - TP-47 JPS - JS Hercules Dandenong City - Melbourne Knights Avondale Heights - Hume City ...

View predictions »


Friday, 14 Jun 2024

Germany - Scotland Valmiera FK - Tukums 2000/Tss Farco FC - Al-Ahly Cairo Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek Gualaceo SC - Manta FC Operario PR - Santos Amazonas FC AM - Chapecoense SC Hougang - Geylang International FC Orgryte - GIF Sundsvall IFK Hässleholm - IFK Simrishamn ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 13 Jun 2024

Kiffen - Pepo Lappeenranta NJS - PPJ Future FC - El Gounah Pyramids - Smouha SC Cuniburo FC - Independiente Juniors JäPS/47 - Atlantis FC/Akatemia Memphis 901 - Rhode Island FC Grotta - IBV Vestmannaeyjar Tigre - Belgrano Deportivo Riestra - River Plate ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 12 Jun 2024

Tampere United - Honka Chacaritas FC - 9 de Octubre FC Guayaquil City - CD Vargas Torres USA - Brazil Dominican Republic - British Virgin Islands Puerto Rico - Anguilla Chile - Paraguay Stabaek - Mjondalen Frösö IF - IFK Östersund Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 11 Jun 2024

San Marino - Cyprus Portugal - Ireland Mirassol - Goias Sport Recife - Paysandu PA South Sudan - Sudan Lesotho - Rwanda South Africa - Zimbabwe Angola - Cameroon Cape Verde Islands - Libya Mauritius - Eswatini ...

View predictions »


Monday, 10 Jun 2024

Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City Vila Nova - Ceara CE CS Alagoano - Sao Jose RS Ypiranga RS - Tombense MG Floresta CE - Confianca Burkina Faso - Sierra Leone Guinea Bissau - Egypt Benin - Nigeria Somalia - Botswana Guinea - Mozambique ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 9 Jun 2024

Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina GBK Kokkola - Kuopion Elo St Albans Saints - Melbourne Knights Guangzhou FC - Liaoning Shenyang Guangxi Baoyun - Nanjing Fengfan Shanghai Jiading City Dev - Chongqing Tonglianglong 9 de Octubre FC - San Antonio FC Independiente Juniors - Chacaritas FC Avai - Chapecoense SC America Mineiro - Ponte Preta ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 8 Jun 2024

Slovenia - Bulgaria Moldova - Cyprus Sweden - Serbia Switzerland - Austria Denmark - Norway Belgium - Luxembourg Portugal - Croatia USA - Colombia Grankulla IFK - Kiffen VJS - Tampere United ...

View predictions »


Friday, 7 Jun 2024

Romania - Liechtenstein Scotland - Finland England - Iceland Armenia - Kazakhstan PPJ - Lahden Reipas Atlantis FC/Akatemia - NJS Pepo Lappeenranta - MyPa Myllykoski Honka - P-Iirot South Melbourne - Manningham United Blues San Antonio FC - Chacaritas FC ...

View predictions »