soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Friday, 30 Oct 2020

San Luis - Mazatlan FC Vojvodina - FK Backa BP NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen FC Oss - De Graafschap Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Almere City Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht Kolding - Hvidovre IF Viborg - FC Helsingør Puszcza Niepolomnice - Gornik Leczna FC Arges - Voluntari ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 29 Oct 2020

Olimpija Ljubljana - AŠK Bravo NŠ Mura - Maribor NK Aluminij - Domzale Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral Correcaminos - CD Tapatio Leones Negros UDEG - Zacatepec Stade Ls Ouchy - Grasshopper Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin DC United - Columbus Crew Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo ...

View predictions »


Today, 28 Oct 2020

FK Riteriai - FK Panevezys Finn Harps - St. Patrick's Athletic Luckenwalde - Optik Rathenow Union Fürstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin Lokomotive Leipzig - Meuselwitz BFC Dynamo - Lichtenberg 47 Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Chemnitz Babelsberg - Auerbach ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 27 Oct 2020

Pachuca - Unam Pumas Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock Rovers II Galway United - University College Dublin Athlone - Bray Wanderers Wexford - Longford Town Limon - Municipal Grecia Crewe - Lincoln Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Peterborough - Burton Albion ...

View predictions »


Monday, 26 Oct 2020

Umeå FC - GAIS Brage - Jönköpings Södra Ljungskile SK - GIF Sundsvall Sochaux - Amiens Santos Laguna - San Luis Metalac GM - FK Radnik Surdulica TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki FK Spartak Subotica - FK Mladost Lucani Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrade Parana - Oeste ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 25 Oct 2020

AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF Akropolis IF - Norrby IF Waterford United - Dundalk Mazatlan FC - CF Monterrey Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana CF America - Atlas de Guadalajara UANL Tigres - Juarez FC Atletico Goianiense - Palmeiras ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 24 Oct 2020

Adelaide City - Metro Stars Modbury Jets - Adelaide United Youth Cumberland United - Adelaide Comets Croydon Kings - Campbelltown City Halmstads - Vasteras Orgryte - Östers IF Caen - Guingamp Toulouse - Rodez Aveyron Troyes - Valenciennes Auxerre - FC Chambly Oise ...

View predictions »


Friday, 23 Oct 2020

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Gremio RS - America de Cali Universidad Catolica - Internacional RS Boca Juniors - Caracas Libertad Asuncion - Independiente Medellin Derry City - Shelbourne FC Brasil De Pelotas RS - CS Alagoano Vitoria BA - Guarani SP Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 22 Oct 2020

Jönköpings Södra - GAIS Brage - Ljungskile SK Independiente Del Valle - Barcelona Guayaquil Flamengo - Junior FC Bolivar - Guarani Palmeiras - Tigre Vasco da Gama - Corinthians Silkeborg IF - Viborg Sharjah - Al Wahda Leones Negros UDEG - Cancun FC ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 21 Oct 2020

Vasteras - Akropolis IF AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs FF Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall Norrby IF - Halmstads Degerfors IF - Orgryte Östers IF - Umeå FC Penarol de Montevideo - Atletico Paranaense Colo Colo - Jorge Wilstermann Sao Paulo SP - EM Deportivo Binacional River Plate - Liga Deportiva Universitaria ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 20 Oct 2020

Suduva Marijampole - Zalgiris Kaunas Banga Gargzdai - Zalgiris Vilnius Olimpia Asuncion - Delfin SC Santos - Defensa Y Justicia Leon - CF America Bahia Salvador BA - Atletico Mineiro Botafogo - Goias America Mineiro - Brasil De Pelotas RS CS Alagoano - Botafogo SP Oeste - Nautico PE ...

View predictions »


Monday, 19 Oct 2020

Guingamp - Auxerre Santos Laguna - Pachuca Fortaleza CE - Palmeiras Bragantino - Sport Recife Parana - Sampaio Correa MA Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Ayacucho - Carlos Stein Atlético Grau - UTC de Cajamarca Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso Jong AZ Alkmaar - Volendam ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 18 Oct 2020

RoPS Farmi - OLS Oulu Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres Unam Pumas - Deportivo Toluca Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas de Guadalajara Sao Paulo SP - Gremio RS Internacional RS - Vasco da Gama Corinthians - Flamengo Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade Budapest Honved - MOL Vidi ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 17 Oct 2020

Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda Para Hills - Modbury Jets Orgryte - Dalkurd FF GIF Sundsvall - Jönköpings Södra Östers IF - Degerfors IF Halmstads - Brage Ljungskile SK - Vasteras IFK Haninge - Sylvia Nancy - Dunkerque Paris FC - Pau ...

View predictions »


Friday, 16 Oct 2020

Metro Stars - Cumberland United Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide United Youth - Croydon Kings Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders GAIS - Norrby IF Umeå FC - Trelleborgs FF Akropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna FC Chambly Oise - Clermont Foot Shamrock Rovers - Derry City ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 15 Oct 2020

Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense Santos - Atletico Goianiense Sport Recife - Internacional RS Atletico Paranaense - Corinthians Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes Creteil - Bastia Laval - Boulogne Cote D'Opale 1. FC Duren - Bayern Munich Mineros De Zacatecas - Club Celaya Venados FC - Zacatepec ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 14 Oct 2020

Niigata Albirex - Avispa Fukuoka Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba Nagoya Grampus - Sapporo Gamba Osaka - Yokohama Marinos Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC Tochigi - Montedio Yamagata FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 13 Oct 2020

England U21 - Turkey U21 Faroe Islands U21 - Montenegro U21 Spain U21 - Kazakhstan U21 Macedonia U21 - Israel U21 Flamengo - Goias Nautico PE - Ponte Preta Avai - CS Alagoano Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo - EM Deportivo Binacional Alianza Lima - Deportivo San Martin ...

View predictions »


Monday, 12 Oct 2020

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City AFC Eskilstuna - Orgryte Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana Internacional RS - Atletico Paranaense Ceara CE - Corinthians Sampaio Correa MA - Botafogo SP Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad Den Bosch - Helmond Sport Criciuma SC - Londrina PR ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 11 Oct 2020

Cerezo Osaka - Blaublitz Akita Fujieda MYFC - Nagano Parceiro Gifu - Kagoshima United Yokohama SCC - SC Sagamihara Machida Zelvia - Zwiegen Kanazawa Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto Gamba Osaka - Kataller Toyama Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama Vanraure Hachnohe - FC Imabari ...

View predictions »