soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Friday, 7 Aug 2020

FC Seoul - Gangwon Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare Riga FC - Jelgava FS Metta LU - BFC Daugavpils Tukums 2000/Tss - Valmiera FK GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile SK Östers IF - Akropolis Vasteras - Brage Manchester City - Real Madrid Juventus - Lyon ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 6 Aug 2020

Musa Pori - EIF Gnistan - Mikkelin Palloilijat Al Wakrah - Al Arabi Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya Atlanta United FC II - Charleston Battery Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers Bayer Leverkusen - Rangers Wolverhampton - Olympiakos Basel - Eintracht Frankfurt ...

View predictions »


Today, 5 Aug 2020

AFC Hermannstadt - Iasi FC Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari Dinamo Bucharest - Viitoral Constanta Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Clinceni Jaro - Vaasa AC Kajaani - AC Oulu KPV Kokkola - SJK Akatemia KTP - MyPa Myllykoski Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 4 Aug 2020

Vifk - Jakobstads Bollklubb Vaajakoski - JJK Jyvaskyla Lillestrøm SK - Sogndal Räppe GOIF - Asarums IF FK Portland Timbers II - Tacoma Defiance Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang Shenzhen Hongzuan - Guangzhou Evergrande Sligo Rovers - Waterford United Finn Harps - Shelbourne FC Atlas de Guadalajara - Unam Pumas ...

View predictions »


Monday, 3 Aug 2020

CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj Zurich - FC Thun Servette - Sion Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano Young Boys - St Gallen FC Basel - Luzern Stjørdals-Blink - Jerv Raufoss - Strommen Asane - Tromsø IL Kongsvinger IL - Oeygarden FK ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 2 Aug 2020

Voluntari - Dinamo Bucharest Iasi - FC Chindia Targoviste Gangwon - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Busan I Park - Ulsan Hyundai Gyeongnam - FC Anyang Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Daegu Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 Mikkelin Palloilijat - Musa Pori SJK Akatemia - Gnistan Tampereen Ilves II - TPV Tampere ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 1 Aug 2020

FC Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt Viitoral Constanta - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias Seongnam Ilhwa - FC Seoul Incheon United - Gwangju FC Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Pohang Steelers Chungnam Asan - Daejeon Citizen Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond ...

View predictions »


Friday, 31 Jul 2020

Vorwarts Steyr - FC Liefering FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Dornbirn FC Juniors OO - Horn Ried - Floridsdorfer AC Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck KSV 1919 - Austria Wien II Austria Lustenau - Amstetten St Gallen - Neuchatel Xamax Luzern - Zurich ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 30 Jul 2020

Iasi - Voluntari Volsungur Husavik - UMF Vidir Winterthur - Kriens Vaduz - Schaffhausen Wil - Chiasso Stade Ls Ouchy - Lausanne Aarau - Grasshopper BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava Tukums 2000/Tss - Ventspils FS Metta LU - FK Liepaja ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 29 Jul 2020

FC Chindia Targoviste - FC Clinceni AFC Hermannstadt - Viitoral Constanta Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova Klubi 04 - KaaPo Kaarina Rigas Futbola Skola - Valmiera FK Valur Reykjavik W. - FH Hafnarfjordur W. Fylkir Reykjavik W. - Breidablik W. Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima Vortis Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki Tokyo Verdy - Niigata Albirex ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 28 Jul 2020

Ham-Kam - Ranheim Osterlen FF - Nosaby IF IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. - Selfoss W. Thor Akureyri W. - KR Reykjavik W. Stjarnan W. - Throttur Reykjavik W. FK Panevezys - Zalgiris Vilnius FK Riteriai - Suduva Marijampole Zalgiris Kaunas - Banga Gargzdai Pachuca - CF America Wydad Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda ...

View predictions »


Monday, 27 Jul 2020

Hafnarfjordur - Grotta Fjölnir Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer - Vikingur Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik - Kopavogs IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur Reykjavik Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik FC Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev Pisa - Ascoli Empoli - Cosenza Cittadella - Venezia ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 26 Jul 2020

Voluntari - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Daegu - Busan I Park Pohang Steelers - Incheon United Daejeon Citizen - Jeju United Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - FC Seoul KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik Breidablik Kopavogur - IA Akranes Keflavik - IF Vestri Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 25 Jul 2020

Viitoral Constanta - FC Chindia Targoviste FC Clinceni - Iasi Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Ulsan Hyundai Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners FC Anyang - Suwon FC Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan Seongnam Ilhwa - Gangwon Gwangju FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb ...

View predictions »


Friday, 24 Jul 2020

HNK Gorica - NK Slaven Belupo Dinamo Zagreb - Varazdin Viljandi JK Tulevik - Jalgpallikool Tammeka Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju Dornbirn - Austria Wien II Horn - Ried SV Lafnitz - FC Blau-Weiss Linz Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau FC Juniors OO - FC Liefering Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 23 Jul 2020

Grotta - Vikingur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik Kopavogs - Breidablik Kopavogur IA Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabaer Fredericia - LFA Nykobing Zalgiris Kaunas - FK Panevezys Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Riteriai Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai Neuchatel Xamax - Young Boys Nyköpings BIS - Karlstad BK ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 22 Jul 2020

Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri KR Reykjavik - Fjölnir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik IF Vestri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar Thor Akureyri - Magni Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur - Keflavik TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki Luzern - Sion FC Thun - Servette St Gallen - FC Basel ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 21 Jul 2020

Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik Grindavik - Afturelding Ranheim - Tromsø IL Vaduz - Lausanne Winterthur - Wil Stade Ls Ouchy - Kriens Grasshopper - Schaffhausen Aarau - Chiasso FS Metta LU - Valmiera FK Tukums 2000/Tss - Rigas Futbola Skola ...

View predictions »


Monday, 20 Jul 2020

Iasi - Viitoral Constanta Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam Jerv - Ham-Kam Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger IL - Grorud Oeygarden FK - Raufoss Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf Lillestrøm SK - Stjørdals-Blink Strommen - Asane Fylkir Reykjavik W. - Stjarnan W. ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 19 Jul 2020

Botosani - CS Universitatea Craiova FC Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucharest Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Seongnam Ilhwa Incheon United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon Daejeon Citizen - Suwon FC Chungnam Asan - FC Anyang Breidablik Kopavogur - Valur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik - IA Akranes Fylkir Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik ...

View predictions »