soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Saturday, 14 Dec 2019

Carrarese - US Pianese Modena - Ravenna Cavese - Ternana Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Stade Ls Ouchy - Schaffhausen Servette - FC Thun St Gallen - Zurich ...

View predictions »


Friday, 13 Dec 2019

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur Grasshopper - Lausanne CA Independiente - Newell's Old Boys Doksa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nicosia Preussen Munster - Magdeburg St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps FC Hibernians FC Paola - Gzira United FC Birkirkara FC - Sirens FC St Lucia FC - Balzan Youths FC Arsenal Sarandi - Colon de Santa Fe ...

View predictions »


Today, 12 Dec 2019

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC Qarabag - F91 Dudelange FC Basel - Trabzonspor APOEL Nicosia - Seville CFR Cluj - Celtic Copenhagen - Malmö FF Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne LASK Linz - Sporting Lisbon PSV Eindhoven - Rosenborg BK Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitoria Guimaraes ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 11 Dec 2019

Olympiakos - Red Star Belgrade Bayern Munich - Tottenham Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus Paris Saint-Germain - Galatasaray Club Brugge - Real Madrid Club Brugge U19 - Real Madrid U19 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Man City U19 ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 10 Dec 2019

Napoli - Genk Salzburg - Liverpool Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Prague Inter Milan - Barcelona Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg Lyon - RB Leipzig Ajax - Valencia Chelsea - Lille Chelsea U19 - Lille U19 Napoli U19 - Genk U19 ...

View predictions »


Monday, 9 Dec 2019

Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin FC Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ashkelon FC - FC Rishon Lezion Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Neon Paralimni Meppen - Preussen Munster Perugia - Cosenza General Diaz - Sol de America Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo San Lorenzo ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 8 Dec 2019

Albinoleffe - Renate Arezzo - Gozzano SSD Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio US Pergolettese - US Alessandria Calcio Fermana - Union Arzignanochiampo Vicenza - Feralpisalo Triestina - Modena Virtus Vecomp Verona - Reggio Audace VIS Pesaro - Carpi Bari - Potenza ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 7 Dec 2019

VfR Garching - Memmingen Siena - Como US Pianese - Pontedera Cesena - Fano Paganese - Catanzaro NorthEast United - Atk Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Netanya ...

View predictions »


Friday, 6 Dec 2019

Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng Schaffhausen - Aarau Qarabag - Keshla FK Pafos FC - Nea Salamina Chemnitz - Zwickau Balzan Youths FC - Hamrun Spartans Benevento - Trapani AS Vita Club - Raja Casablanca Al-Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal Esperance Sportive Tunis - JS Kabylie ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 5 Dec 2019

Cagliari - Sampdoria Parma - Frosinone Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters Casa Pia Atletico - Porto Mouscron-Peruwelz - Anderlecht Glacis United - Boca Juniors (GIB) Arda FK - CSKA Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Litex Lovech NŠ Mura - AŠK Bravo Canberra United W. - Brisbane Roar W. ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 4 Dec 2019

US Alessandria Calcio - Juventus U23 Sassuolo - Perugia SPAL - Lecce Udinese - Bologna Delhi Dynamos - Bengaluru FC Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Haifa - MS Ashdod Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Tel-Aviv Vitoria Setubal - Vitoria Guimaraes Gil Vicente - Sporting Lisbon ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 3 Dec 2019

Feirense U23 - Benfica U23 Fiorentina - Cittadella Genoa - Ascoli Cremonese - Empoli Rio Ave U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva SC Covilha - Benfica Atlético de Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors Quilmes AC - CA Brown De Adrogue ...

View predictions »


Monday, 2 Dec 2019

Pisa - Pordenone Jamshedpur - NorthEast United Sabah - Qarabag FC Rishon Lezion - Ironi Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Um El Fahem Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula Eintracht Braunschweig - Zwickau Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia Santamarina de Tandil - Villa Dalmine Deportivo Capiata - Nacional Asuncion ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 1 Dec 2019

Hajduk Split - Rijeka Perugia - Pescara Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia Trapani - Chievo Carrarese - Pro Vercelli Gozzano - Lecco Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe Pistoiese - Arezzo Renate - Pro Patria Fano - Fermana ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 30 Nov 2019

Always Ready - Club Aurora Frosinone - Empoli Salernitana - Ascoli Venezia - Benevento Cremonese - Livorno Crotone - Cittadella Como - Juventus U23 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Vecomp Verona Atk - Mumbai City Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya ...

View predictions »


Friday, 29 Nov 2019

Cosenza - Spezia Aarau - Winterthur FC Bayern München II - Carl Zeiss Jena Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni Hyderabad FC - Bengaluru FC JS Kabylie - AS Vita Club Al Hilal - FC Platinum Etoile Sportive du Sahel - Al-Ahly Cairo Caernarfon - Cardiff Met University Naft Masjed Soleyman - Zob Ahan ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 28 Nov 2019

Viborg - Vejle BK Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos Trabzonspor - Getafe Lazio - CFR Cluj Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt Besiktas - Slovan Bratislava Seville - Qarabag AZ - Partizan Belgrade Vitoria Guimaraes - Standard Liege F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nicosia ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 27 Nov 2019

NorthEast United - Mumbai City Liverpool - Napoli Genk - Salzburg Slavia Prague - Inter Milan Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig - Benfica Zenit St. Petersburg - Lyon Valencia - Chelsea Lille - Ajax Liverpool U19 - Napoli U19 ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 26 Nov 2019

Ipswich - Wycombe FC Goa - Jamshedpur Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain Galatasaray - Club Brugge Tottenham - Olympiakos Red Star Belgrade - Bayern Munich Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb Lokomotiv Moscow - Bayer Leverkusen Juventus - Atletico Madrid ...

View predictions »


Monday, 25 Nov 2019

Arezzo - Novara Chievo - Virtus Entella Albinoleffe - Carrarese Duisburg - Viktoria Köln Doksa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows Senglea Athletic - Gzira United FC Botev Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal ...

View predictions »