soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Monday, 13 Jul 2020

CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Chindia Targoviste Stjørdals-Blink - Kongsvinger IL Tromsø IL - Strommen Asane - Ranheim Grorud - Sogndal Ham-Kam - Oeygarden FK KFUM Oslo - Raufoss Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 12 Jul 2020

CS Universitatea Craiova - FCSB Dinamo Bucharest - Iasi Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai Gangwon - Gwangju FC Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split NK Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev FC Roskilde - Skive Ried - FC Liefering ...

View predictions »


Today, 11 Jul 2020

Viitoral Constanta - FC Clinceni AFC Hermannstadt - Voluntari Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Seongnam Ilhwa Pohang Steelers - Suwon Samsung Bluewings Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Gyeongnam - Seoul E-Land FC Suwon FC - Chungnam Asan Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik NK Osijek - Istra 1961 Inter Zapresic - Rijeka ...

View predictions »


Friday, 10 Jul 2020

Botosani - Astra Giurgiu Busan I Park - FC Seoul HNK Gorica - Varaždin Vendsyssel - Vejle BK Fremad Amager - Viborg Fredericia - Næstved BK Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau-Weiss Linz SV Lafnitz - Amstetten Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien II Horn - Austria Klagenfurt ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 9 Jul 2020

Fylkir Reykjavik - KA Akureyri Lugano - St Gallen SC Kufu 98 - RoPS Farmi Ural Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Moscow Caykur Rizespor - Kayserispor Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor Besiktas - Kasimpasa Iasi - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe FK Jelgava - Ventspils ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 8 Jul 2020

Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik IA Akranes - Kopavogs Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur Fjölnir Reykjavik - Grotta Grindavik - Keflavik IF Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur - Throttur Reykjavik Thor Akureyri - IF Vestri Tallinna Kalev - FC Levadia Tallinn Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond Viljandi JK Tulevik - Flora Tallinn ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 7 Jul 2020

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Haifa Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa Leiknir Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar Afturelding - Magni Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare Neuchatel Xamax - Zurich KS Cracovia - Legia Warsaw Lillestrøm SK - Ham-Kam FC Tambov - Akhmat Grozny ...

View predictions »


Monday, 6 Jul 2020

FC Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt Voluntari - Viitoral Constanta Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice Vejle BK - FC Roskilde Viborg - LFA Nykobing Ranheim - Grorud Strommen - KFUM Oslo Raufoss - Stjørdals-Blink Oeygarden FK - Asane ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 5 Jul 2020

Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj FC Clinceni - Dinamo Bucharest Iasi - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Seongnam Ilhwa - Pohang Steelers Gwangju FC - Daegu Chungnam Asan - Gyeongnam Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Anyang - Jeju United KA Akureyri - Breidablik Kopavogur Hajduk Split - NK Osijek ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 4 Jul 2020

FCSB - Botosani Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United Gangwon - Busan I Park Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel-Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik ...

View predictions »


Friday, 3 Jul 2020

Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova Valur Reykjavik - IA Akranes Keflavik - Leiknir Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Olafsvik Magni - Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur MFk Chrudim - FK Pardubice Næstved BK - Kolding Vorwarts Steyr - Ried KSV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 2 Jul 2020

Viitoral Constanta - Dinamo Bucharest MS Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri Fredericia - Hvidovre IF Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala RKS Radomiak - Wigry Suwalki Sion - Luzern ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 1 Jul 2020

FC Clinceni - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Voluntari - FC Chindia Targoviste Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb NK Osijek - Rijeka Paide Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik FC Levadia Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 30 Jun 2020

Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva NK Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varazdin HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans Næstved BK - Viborg HB Køge - Vejle BK Kolding - Skive ...

View predictions »


Monday, 29 Jun 2020

Astra Giurgiu - FCSB Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur Fylkir Reykjavik - Grotta Breidablik Kopavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavik FK Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa Salernitana - Cremonese Cosenza - Trapani Chievo - Frosinone Pordenone - Virtus Entella ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 28 Jun 2020

CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bucharest - Voluntari Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon FC Jeju United - Gyeongnam Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Yehuda - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 27 Jun 2020

FC Chindia Targoviste - Iasi Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Viitoral Constanta Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang Daegu - Gangwon Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan Busan I Park - Seongnam Ilhwa FC Seoul - Incheon United Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Tel-Aviv Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana ...

View predictions »


Friday, 26 Jun 2020

Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani AFC Hermannstadt - FC Clinceni Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo Rijeka - HNK Gorica Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju Vendsyssel - Kolding Austria Lustenau - Horn Ried - FC Blau-Weiss Linz Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 25 Jun 2020

Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb Varazdin - Inter Zapresic Hradec Kralova - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Viktoria Zizkov - 1.SK Prostejov Trinec - FK Pardubice Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager FC Roskilde - LFA Nykobing Sarpsborg - Strømsgodset IF Rosenborg BK - Bodø/Glimt Zeta Golubovci - OFK Petrovac ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 24 Jun 2020

MS Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural Yekaterinburg Vysocina Jihlava - Vysehrad Dukla Praha - Vitkovice MFk Chrudim - Usti Nad Labem Lisen - Baník Sokolov FK Varnsdorf - Zbrojovka Brno Skive - Viborg Næstved BK - Vejle BK ...

View predictions »