soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Friday, 25 Oct 2019

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Voluntari Viktoria Köln - Magdeburg Wacker Innsbruck - Ried Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia Supersport United - Black Leopards Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United Ascoli - Virtus Entella Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau IK Frej Taby - Norrby IF Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 24 Oct 2019

Odra Opole - Stal Mielec Ajman - Al Wahda Hatta - Sharjah Carpi - Modena Fano - VIS Pesaro Fermana - Triestina Al Arabi - Al-Sahel Al Tadamon - Yarmouk Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City Flamengo - Gremio RS ...

View predictions »


Today, 23 Oct 2019

Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park Renate - Novara Robur Siena - US Pianese Pontedera - Pro Patria Cesena - Sudtirol Virtus Vecomp Verona - Ravenna Padova - Sambenedettese Pro Vercelli - Arezzo Carrarese - Como ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 22 Oct 2019

Puszcza Niepolomnice - Warta Poznan GKS Tychy - Miedz Legnica WSC Hertha Wels - Sturm Graz Am. Rapid Vienna II - FC Marchfeld Donauauen SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC Amateure Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II Colon de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic Cambridge United - Grimsby Carlisle - Northampton Town ...

View predictions »


Monday, 21 Oct 2019

Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda MS Ashdod - Maccabi Tel-Aviv Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa CF Monterrey - Guadalajara Chivas Iasi - Botosani Meppen - Viktoria Köln Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca Curico Unido - Antofagasta Universidad Concepcion - Union La Calera ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 20 Oct 2019

KSV 1919 - Liebherr GAK FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - FC Hradec Kralove FC Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 Dynamo Kiev - PFC Oleksandria Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava Tabor Sežana - Maribor NK Aluminij - AŠK Bravo LFA Nykobing - Fredericia HB Køge - FC Roskilde Næstved BK - Skive ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 19 Oct 2019

Airdrieonians - Montrose Clyde - Raith East Fife - Forfar Dunfermline - Ayr Stranraer - Dumbarton Arbroath - Greenock Morton Falkirk - Peterhead Queen of the South - Dundee United Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Alloa Dundee - Partick ...

View predictions »


Friday, 18 Oct 2019

Tianjin Quanjian - Wuhan Zall Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Petach-Tikva SC Kfar Qasem - Hapoel Afula Hapoel Um El Fahem - Maccabi Achi Nazereth Amstetten - SV Lafnitz FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Floridsdorfer AC Austria Klagenfurt - Horn Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Lustenau Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 17 Oct 2019

Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Rishon Lezion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Karabakh Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt Everton Vina - Curico Unido Colo Colo - Huachipato CD Olimpia - CD Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM - CD Vida Hapoel Ashkelon FC - Hapoel Katamon Real Monarchs - Austin Bold FC Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Pasto ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 16 Oct 2019

Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica Antofagasta - Audax Italiano Kaya - Green Archers United Real De Minas - Marathon El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers II Ceres La Salle FC - Mendiola FC Bragantino - Oeste CS Alagoano - Atletico Mineiro São Bento SP - Coritiba PR CRB AL - Operario PR ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 15 Oct 2019

Connah's Quay - Caernarfon Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido Cobresal - Palestino Philippines - China Chinese Taipei - Australia Bahrain - Iran Cambodia - Iraq Palestine - Saudi Arabia Singapore - Uzbekistan India - Bangladesh ...

View predictions »


Monday, 14 Oct 2019

Leones FC - Orsomarso Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla Club Cortuluá - Valledupar Llaneros FC - Deportes Quindio Boyacá Chicó - Atletico Deportes Pereira - Universitario De Popayan Real Cartagena - Real Santander Bogota FC - Tigres FC Frankfurt FSV - FC 08 Homburg-Saar Rangers Talca - Deportes Magallanes ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 13 Oct 2019

Almere City - Go Ahead Eagles Volendam - Den Bosch Coventry - Tranmere Vendsyssel - Næstved BK Giessen - Ulm 1846 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Farense Vilafranquense - Oliveirense O'Higgins - Universidad Concepcion Union San Felipe - CD Santa Cruz Santiago Wanderers - Cobreloa ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 12 Oct 2019

Roda - Helmond Sport FC Oss - Telstar TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen Bayreuth - Schweinfurt 05 Nuremburg II - SV Heimstetten FC Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - Rain/Lech Rochdale - Accrington ...

View predictions »


Friday, 11 Oct 2019

MVV Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwarden TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Memmingen TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching Maccabi Achi Nazereth - Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Akko Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Ashkelon FC - Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Ramat Gan - FC Rishon Lezion MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 10 Oct 2019

Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Qasem Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach-Tikva China - Guam Syria - Maldives Australia - Nepal Jordan - Kuwait Iraq - Hong Kong Iran - Cambodia Uzbekistan - Yemen ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 9 Oct 2019

Stockport - Hartlepool United Corum Belediyespor - Bugsasspor Gamba Osaka - Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers Teramo - Sicula Leonzio Nashville SC - Louisville City FC Liechtenstein U21 - Slovakia U21 Swope Park Rangers - Ottawa Fury FC Criciuma SC - Brasil De Pelotas RS Vitoria BA - Oeste ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 8 Oct 2019

Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza FC Atletico - Llaneros FC Universitario De Popayan - Real Cartagena Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead Solihull Moors F.C. - Sutton Halifax - Chorley Barnet - Bromley Yeovil - Woking Notts County - Dagenham and Redbridge Aldershot - Dover ...

View predictions »


Monday, 7 Oct 2019

Orléans - RC Lens Wacker Burghausen - SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen Bolton - Blackpool Hapoel Um El Fahem - Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Rishon Lezion - Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ashkelon FC - Maccabi Achi Nazereth Ironi Kiryat Shmona - MS Ashdod Gallos Blancos Queretaro - CF Monterrey Juarez FC - San Luis Posta Ranger FC - Kisumu All Stars FC ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 6 Oct 2019

CD Olmedo - Independiente Del Valle Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb Partizan Belgrade - Vozdovac Napredak - Red Star Belgrade FK Indija - FK Mladost Lucani Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach Schweinfurt 05 - Nuremburg II SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II Arda FK - PFC Dunav Ruse Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia ...

View predictions »