soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Tuesday, 29 Sep 2020

Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsø IL Fluminense - Coritiba PR FC Eindhoven - Roda Fremad Amager - Esbjerg Hobro - Skive LDU Portoviejo - Macara Austria Wien II - Horn Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Amstetten FC Juniors OO - FC Liefering ...

View predictions »


Monday, 28 Sep 2020

FC Honka Akatemia - Lahden Reipas Strommen - Ranheim Ham-Kam - Stjørdals-Blink Sogndal - Kongsvinger IL Grorud - Oeygarden FK Asane - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf FK Liepaja - FS Metta LU Valerenga IF II - Moss Odds BK 2 - Vard Haugesund ...

View predictions »


Today, 27 Sep 2020

Klubi 04 - FC HJS Akatemia Jakobstads Bollklubb - JS Hercules RoPS Farmi - Vifk OLS Oulu - GBK Kokkola Taby FK - Karlstad BK IFK Haninge - IFK Luleå Nyköpings BIS - IK Frej Taby Sylvia - Team TG FF Karlslunds FF - Sandvikens IF IFK Berga - Gefle IF ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 26 Sep 2020

Musa Pori - Mikkelin Palloilijat Gnistan - SJK Akatemia AC Kajaani - MyPa Myllykoski KPV Kokkola - Vaasa Viikingit - Mipk Mikkeli JäPS - EPS PK-35 - Pkku Pepo Lappeenranta - Kiffen Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Kultsu FC P-Iirot - Grankulla IFK ...

View predictions »


Friday, 25 Sep 2020

Jaro - AC Oulu KTP - EIF Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM Oslo Strommen - Lillestrøm SK Kongsvinger IL - Ham-Kam Tromsø IL - Grorud Oeygarden FK - Sogndal Ranheim - Asane KR Reykjavik W. - Stjarnan W. ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 24 Sep 2020

TPV Tampere - Tampereen Ilves II Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC Charlotte Independence - Miami Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC Atlanta United FC II - New York Red Bulls II Guarani - Palmeiras Jorge Wilstermann - Penarol de Montevideo America de Cali - Universidad Catolica Alianza Lima - Racing Club ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 23 Sep 2020

Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju Nyköpings BIS - IFK Haninge IFK Luleå - Örebro Syrianska IF Gefle IF - Sollentuna FK IK Frej Taby - Karlslunds FF IFK Berga - Sylvia Vasalunds IF - Karlstad BK Sandvikens IF - IF Brommapojkarna Team TG FF - Taby FK Tvååkers IF - Landskrona BoIS ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 22 Sep 2020

IR Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnafjordur Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama SCC Vanraure Hachnohe - Fujieda MYFC Fukushima United - FC Imabari Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka Nagano Parceiro - Kamatamare Sanuki Kataller Toyama - Gifu ...

View predictions »


Monday, 21 Sep 2020

Sandnes Ulf - Tromsø IL Ham-Kam - Jerv Grorud - Ranheim Lillestrøm SK - Kongsvinger IL Asane - Oeygarden FK Sogndal - Stjørdals-Blink Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Strommen Fram Larvik - Odds BK 2 Egersund IK - Rosenborg BK II ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 20 Sep 2020

SJK Akatemia - Vaasa Gnistan - Musa Pori EIF - AC Kajaani KaaPo Kaarina - P-Iirot Klubi 04 - Atlantis FC Grankulla IFK - Espoo AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola RoPS Farmi - JS Hercules Jippo - SC Kufu 98 OLS Oulu - PS Kemi II ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 19 Sep 2020

GBK Kokkola - Jakobstads Bollklubb Vifk - FC Kiisto Kiffen - EPS Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Pkku PK-35 - JäPS Karlstad BK - IFK Berga Örebro Syrianska IF - IK Frej Taby IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Luleå Vasalunds IF - Team TG FF Lindome - FK Karlskrona ...

View predictions »


Friday, 18 Sep 2020

TPV Tampere - FC HJS Akatemia Jazz - Tampereen Ilves II Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF Taby FK - IFK Haninge Cerezo Osaka - Kataller Toyama Adelaide Raiders - Metro Stars Reno 1868 - Tacoma Defiance Barcelona Guayaquil - Junior FC Guarani - Tigre Independiente Del Valle - Flamengo ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 17 Sep 2020

Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik IA Akranes - Valur Reykjavik SalPa - Pargas Idrottsforening JJK Jyvaskyla - Vaajakoski Mipk Mikkeli - Pepo Lappeenranta Vasteras - AFC Eskilstuna Ljungskile SK - Norrby IF El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United Real Monarchs - Portland Timbers II ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 16 Sep 2020

Musa Pori - SJK Akatemia Vaasa - AC Oulu AC Kajaani - Mikkelin Palloilijat KTP - Gnistan Jaro - EIF KPV Kokkola - MyPa Myllykoski Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF Jönköpings Södra - Orgryte GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF Brage - GAIS ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 15 Sep 2020

Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF Jorge Wilstermann - Atletico Paranaense Colo Colo - Penarol de Montevideo Wuhan Zall - Shanghai SIPG Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Gouan Pachuca - CF Monterrey Parana - Crb AL Juventude RS - Vitoria BA Cienciano - Sporting Cristal ...

View predictions »


Monday, 14 Sep 2020

Ranheim - Ullensaker/Kisa Stjørdals-Blink - Sandnes Ulf Jerv - Sogndal Raufoss - Grorud Kongsvinger IL - Asane Strommen - Ham-Kam Oeygarden FK - KFUM Oslo Rosenborg BK II - Nardo Valerenga IF II - Kjelsas Odds BK 2 - Bryne ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 13 Sep 2020

FC Honka Akatemia - Kiffen Pargas Idrottsforening - KaaPo Kaarina Klubi 04 - Espoo RoPS Farmi - PS Kemi II Gefle IF - IF Brommapojkarna Team TG FF - Örebro Syrianska IF IFK Luleå - Taby FK Nyköpings BIS - IFK Berga Trollhattan - Lindome Valmiera FK - FS Metta LU ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 12 Sep 2020

Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn EIF - KPV Kokkola Musa Pori - KTP SJK Akatemia - AC Oulu Gnistan - AC Kajaani MyPa Myllykoski - Vaasa JäPS - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura EPS - Viikingit TPV Tampere - Tampereen Ilves II ...

View predictions »


Friday, 11 Sep 2020

Mikkelin Palloilijat - Jaro PK-35 - Pkku Atlantis FC - Grankulla IFK GBK Kokkola - FC Kiisto Jakobstads Bollklubb - Vifk Metro Stars - Campbelltown City Dalkurd FF - Umeå FC Orgryte - Ljungskile SK Akropolis IF - Östers IF Trelleborgs FF - Brage ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 10 Sep 2020

Mipk Mikkeli - Kultsu FC Pepo Lappeenranta - Lahden Reipas Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Indy Eleven - Swope Park Rangers LA Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal SC Beijing Gouan - Tianjin Teda Shanghai SIPG - Qingdao Huanghai Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana Santos Laguna - Unam Pumas Cruz Azul - Pachuca ...

View predictions »