soccer-predictions.net


Soccer Predictions

Saturday, 29 Feb 2020

CSKA Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow Akhmat Grozny - FC Rostov Maribor - Tabor Sežana Sollentuna FK - IFK Goteborg IK Sirius FK - Vasteras Oskarshamns AIK - IF Elfsborg FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Admira Wacker II Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana ...

View predictions »


Friday, 28 Feb 2020

Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg Atibaia SP - Atletico Penapolense Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica Caernarfon - Cefn Druids Flint Town United - Prestatyn Floridsdorfer AC - Horn Austria Wien II - Amstetten Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors OO Ried - Austria Lustenau ...

View predictions »


Today, 27 Feb 2020

Flamengo - Independiente Del Valle Adelaide United W. - Newcastle Jets W. Al Taawon - Al-Hilal Riyadh Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad Zob Ahan - Sepahan Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin Bushehr Machine Sazi Tabriz - Nassaji Mazandaran Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 26 Feb 2020

Real Madrid - Manchester City Lyon - Juventus Tabor Sežana - Domzale NK Celje - AŠK Bravo Havant & Waterlooville - Slough Town Kingstonian - Corinthian Casuals Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla Avellino - Paganese Cavese - Rende Bisceglie - Viterbo Calcio ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 25 Feb 2020

Chelsea - Bayern Munich Napoli - Barcelona NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav Coventry - Rotherham Oxford United - Accrington Shrewsbury - Tranmere Cheltenham - Northampton Town AFC Fylde - Notts County Kettering - Brackley ...

View predictions »


Monday, 24 Feb 2020

Hammarby - Varbergs Estudiantes de La Plata - River Plate Defensa Y Justicia - Rosario Central Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir Kasimpasa - Denizlispor Curico Unido - Colo Colo O'Higgins - Union Espanola Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Tel-Aviv Pro Vercelli - Novara St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 23 Feb 2020

Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv PFC Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC PAOK - Olympiakos FK Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna Kalmar FF - Orgryte IFK Norrkoping FK - Halmstads ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 22 Feb 2020

FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava Sandvikens IF - Mjallby AIF Sollentuna FK - IK Sirius FK IFK Goteborg - Vasteras Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria SP Barry Town - Caernarfon Carmarthen - Cefn Druids Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana NK Celje - NK Aluminij ...

View predictions »


Friday, 21 Feb 2020

Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn Austria Klagenfurt - Ried KSV 1919 - FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Juniors OO - SV Lafnitz Horn - Austria Wien II Amstetten - FC Liefering Aberystwyth - Penybont Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 20 Feb 2020

APOEL Nicosia - FC Basel Roma - Gent AZ - LASK Linz Bayer Leverkusen - Porto Getafe - Ajax Club Brugge - Manchester United Eintracht Frankfurt - Salzburg CFR Cluj - Seville Copenhagen - Celtic Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 19 Feb 2020

Atalanta - Valencia Tottenham - RB Leipzig Jamshedpur - FC Goa Campinense - Botafogo PB Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley Lewes - Worthing FC Boavista - Chapecoense SC Ergene Velimese - Eyupspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Idare Genclik Samsunspor - Amedspor ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 18 Feb 2020

Atletico Madrid - Liverpool Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain CA Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon Southend United - Gillingham Bishop's Stortford - Enfield Town Margate FC - Hornchurch Merstham - Corinthian Casuals Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic ...

View predictions »


Monday, 17 Feb 2020

FK Jablonec - 1 FK Pribram Arda FK - Slavia Sofia FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Caykur Rizespor Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa OFI Crete - Atromitos Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic Bochum - Stuttgart Carrarese - Renate Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa Y Justicia ...

View predictions »


Sunday, 16 Feb 2020

Rapid Vienna - Wattens SKN St. Pölten - Admira Wacker Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens Sonderjyske - Hobro Odense BK - Brondby IF AGF Aarhus - Randers Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague MŠK Žilina - FC Vion Zlate Moravce ...

View predictions »


Saturday, 15 Feb 2020

Altach - Austria Vienna Wolfsberger - Hartberg 1 FC Slovacko - Banik Ostrava Karvina - Fastav Zlín Sered - Ruzomberok Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec FC Nitra - FK Pohronie FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia ...

View predictions »


Friday, 14 Feb 2020

Salzburg - LASK Linz Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav Tsarsko Selo 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa Esbjerg - Copenhagen Odisha FC - NorthEast United Al Adalh - Al Taawon Heidenheim - Nuremberg FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden Al Shabab (KSA) - Al Nasr Riyadh Al-Wehdat - Al Ahli Jeddah ...

View predictions »


Thursday, 13 Feb 2020

Hyderabad FC - Jamshedpur Al Ittifaq - Al Hazm Al Faiha - Al-Hilal Riyadh Al-Shabbab - Al Hidd Al Hala - East Riffa Calcio Catania - Ternana Sivasspor - Antalyaspor BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor Ferroviaria SP - Avai Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht ...

View predictions »


Wednesday, 12 Feb 2020

Juventus U23 - Feralpisalo FC Goa - Mumbai City Porto - Academica Viseu Noroeste SP - Batatais FC SP Petrolina - Decisao PE Marilia SP - Sao Bernardo Comercial SP - Paulista FC SP Rio Preto SP - Olimpia GE Osasco SP - Primavera SP Capivariano SP - Desportivo Brasil SP ...

View predictions »


Tuesday, 11 Feb 2020

Bowers & Pitsea - Haringey Borough Al Mokawloon - Pyramids Godoy Cruz - CA Huracan Famalicao - Benfica Farsley Celtic - Kidderminster Harriers Santa Cruz - Salgueiro PE Fenerbahce - Kirklarelispor Leatherhead - Kingstonian Spezia - Cremonese Harrogate Town - Yeovil ...

View predictions »


Monday, 10 Feb 2020

NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FCSB - FC Clinceni Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt Goztepe - Caykur Rizespor Tanta FC - ENPPI Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans Al-Ahly Cairo - Talaea El Gaish Al Ittihad Jeddah - Dhamk Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa Panaitolikos - Volos Nps ...

View predictions »